Your Time
Server Time

Join our big market in Loren Market map!

If you buy or sell items, visit our big market in Loren Market map! To sell items in offline mode, first open your personal store and then use /offtrade command.

Register for the castle siege event!

Join the ultimate battle between Escape MU's strongest guilds! Talk to NPC Guardsman in Valley of Loren to register for the event.

COMBO SKILLS FOR ALL CLASSES

At Escape MU combo skill is available for all character classes, not only for Dark Knight.

ICE WIND CASTLE EVENT

New PvP event! The key mission is for the Guild Master to keep the left side throne in Devias 3 occupied as long as possible and do not let other guilds take over it. Register every day at 18:20 with the following command: /regicewind
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelScore
1Ignition KnightZ3uS1,60016,275
2Ignition KnightPhunni1,60016,070
3Duple KnightSzeplaki1,60015,250
4Dragon KnightJeffSaber75915,215
5Glory WizardBIEDRONKA1,60014,360
6Ignition KnightKillah1,60013,045
7Royal ElfElisa1,60011,760
8Ignition KnightBogdBK1,60011,155
9Battle MageDeity1,60010,905
10Shining LancerTamari75110,740
11Ignition KnightCiTyHunTer1,60010,510
12Ignition KnightSwellLife1,6009,940
13Ignition KnightMutomboBM1,6009,735
14Duple KnightAlphaquita1,6008,825
15Glory WizardAxeDLW1,6008,570
16Ignition KnightExodiaDK1,6008,420
17Arcane LancerMutomboGL1,6008,065
18Mystic KnightJeffSaberX7017,080
19Magnus Gun CrusherReylis1,2507,070
20Force EmpireRata1,3017,035
21Ignition KnightVuaTroChoi1,6007,000
22Battle MageWarMage1,6006,975
23Force EmpireHunEmperor1,6006,770
24Glory WizardTRUMP1,6006,620
25Magnus Gun CrusherlIIl1,6006,540
Last update on 14 Apr, 2024 - 05:50 PM