Your Time
Server Time
Language

Join our big market in Loren Market map!

If you buy or sell items, visit our big market in Loren Market map! To sell items in offline mode, first open your personal store and then use /offtrade command.

Register for the castle siege event!

Join the ultimate battle between Escape MU's strongest guilds! Talk to NPC Guardsman in Valley of Loren to register for the event.

COMBO SKILLS FOR ALL CLASSES

At Escape MU combo skill is available for all character classes, not only for Dark Knight.

ICE WIND CASTLE EVENT

New PvP event! The key mission is for the Guild Master or Assistant Guild Master to keep the left side throne in Devias 3 occupied as long as possible and do not let other guilds take over it. Register every day at 18:20 with the following command: /regicewind
TOP Rankings

Information

This is a monthly ranking of the most active players in Blood Castle event.
At the end of each month, top 5 players will receive bonus WCoins as follows:
- 1st place: 5000 WCoins
- 2nd place: 4000 WCoins
- 3rd place: 3000 WCoins
- 4th place: 2000 WCoins
- 5th place: 1000 WCoins.

CountryClassNameLevelScore
1SlaughtererXx0oIo0xX127,705
2SlaughtererRUUDtaker127,640
3Soul WizardWarWizard40027,395
4Empire LordWarDarkLD40027,245
5Dragon KnightmasterZ40026,295
6Soul WizardDingoBooM12122,745
7Grand Rune MasterBudoy119,490
8Dragon KnightPhiDepTrai40019,215
9SlaughtererxMIRAJANEx40019,190
10Soul WizardZeonil40018,340
11First BlazerAbinRF40016,395
12Dragon KnightAbin40016,355
13SlaughtererGodsCrew40016,320
14Soul WizardAbinSW40015,965
15Empire LordRakot40015,390
16SlaughtererDannyZ40014,860
17SlaughtererObituarY40013,935
18Magic KnightiaMGod40013,570
19Noble ElfMeleo40013,435
20Dragon KnightxxMADARAxx40013,280
21First BlazerRFLion40012,785
22Soul WizardJelal10140012,450
23SlaughtererDeckerSL40012,325
24Dimension SummonerWildberry111,400
25Dragon KnightHambi40011,370
26Soul WizardBiiiii34610,985
27Slaughtererepyjr31410,840
28SlaughtererPeppa40010,715
29Dragon KnightEben40010,575
30Dragon KnightSaintBK33810,470
31Dragon Knightbodenel40010,235
32Soul WizardArtaniS19,195
33Empire Lordheart1234009,160
34Dragon KnightMeliodasas1529,140
35Grand Rune MasterMageMe4009,130
36Empire LordSaintDL4008,975
37Dragon KnightVippro4008,890
38Grand MasterNwDVD4008,865
39Dimension SummonerSheilaMae4008,770
40Dragon KnightB3RS3RK4008,670
41Empire LordDeckerDL4008,655
42Soul Wizardfacutwist4008,615
43Soul WizardObberon4008,570
44SlaughtererLupina4008,540
45First BlazerSoNDeRMeNN1508,490
46Empire LordParty4008,450
47Soul WizardDeckerSM4008,435
48Empire LordSturdy2518,305
49First Blazersucmanh884008,300
50SlaughtererSkiller4008,280