Your Time
Server Time
Language

Join our big market in Loren Market map!

If you buy or sell items, visit our big market in Loren Market map! To sell items in offline mode, first open your personal store and then use /offtrade command.

Register for the castle siege event!

Join the ultimate battle between Escape MU's strongest guilds! Talk to NPC Guardsman in Valley of Loren to register for the event.

COMBO SKILLS FOR ALL CLASSES

At Escape MU combo skill is available for all character classes, not only for Dark Knight.

ICE WIND CASTLE EVENT

New PvP event! The key mission is for the Guild Master or Assistant Guild Master to keep the left side throne in Devias 3 occupied as long as possible and do not let other guilds take over it. Register every day at 18:20 with the following command: /regicewind
TOP Rankings

Information

This is a monthly ranking of the most active players in Blood Castle event.
At the end of each month, top 5 players will receive bonus WCoins as follows:
- 1st place: 5000 WCoins
- 2nd place: 4000 WCoins
- 3rd place: 3000 WCoins
- 4th place: 2000 WCoins
- 5th place: 1000 WCoins.

CountryClassNameLevelScore
1SlaughtererTheBoSsS40021,490
2Dragon KnightPhiDepTrai14419,860
3SlaughtererGodsCrew40019,685
4Empire LordBozu40019,370
5Empire LordBiGbOsSSs40018,180
6Soul WizardInv0kelist117,740
7Soul WizardYourBoSs40016,550
8SlaughtererOCASO116,060
9Empire LordUCHIA40015,855
10Empire LordYohKaba40015,325
11SlaughtererSacKhong40014,380
12Magic KnightAlphaEcho113,470
13Dragon KnightMocHoaLe40012,995
14Empire LordEzzEoZ112,845
15Soul WizardJOHNCENA112,625
16Dimension SummonerxMatteAx40012,425
17SlaughtererDemonGirl112,060
18Empire LordFulichu40011,825
19Dimension SummonerSheilaMae40011,815
20First BlazerChienThanZ40011,685
21Dimension MasterRudding40011,090
22Soul WizardRAZZ40011,065
23Lord EmperorCuSu1Xu110,935
24Dragon KnightPadalshik40010,880
25Dragon KnightTHANATOZ40010,725
26SlaughtererAngora40010,685
27Soul Wizardlouie2240010,685
28Soul WizardCuToNhuFic40010,100
29Dimension SummonerAzhara40010,075
30Soul WizardALLzSTAR4009,490
31Dragon KnightReaXon19,350
32Lord EmperorFarm0119,320
33Dragon KnightClydus4009,025
34Empire LordIIIWARKILL4009,000
35First BlazerINDONECIA4008,810
36Dragon KnightBarboss4008,785
37SlaughtererFinelS4008,420
38Soul WizardxxxS4008,310
39Dragon Knightdpolak218,265
40Empire LordLeonHeart14008,190
41Dragon KnightMany3058,135
42Dimension SummonerPriscillaX1158,115
43Soul WizardExSasori4008,030
44Soul WizardxMaximusx4008,005
45Dimension SummonerMISI4007,920
46SlaughtererXxHeLaxX4007,790
47Dimension SummonerEnzym3777,710
48Grand Rune MasterTemplete4007,645
49First BlazeriGauntlet4007,520