Your Time
Server Time
Language

Join our big market in Loren Market map!

If you buy or sell items, visit our big market in Loren Market map! To sell items in offline mode, first open your personal store and then use /offtrade command.

Register for the castle siege event!

Join the ultimate battle between Escape MU's strongest guilds! Talk to NPC Guardsman in Valley of Loren to register for the event.

COMBO SKILLS FOR ALL CLASSES

At Escape MU combo skill is available for all character classes, not only for Dark Knight.

ICE WIND CASTLE EVENT

New PvP event! The key mission is for the Guild Master or Assistant Guild Master to keep the left side throne in Devias 3 occupied as long as possible and do not let other guilds take over it. Register every day at 18:20 with the following command: /regicewind
TOP Rankings

Information

This is a monthly ranking of the most active players in Blood Castle event.
At the end of each month, top 5 players will receive bonus WCoins as follows:
- 1st place: 5000 WCoins
- 2nd place: 4000 WCoins
- 3rd place: 3000 WCoins
- 4th place: 2000 WCoins
- 5th place: 1000 WCoins.

CountryClassNameLevelScore
1SlaughtererAlice0140023,535
2Dragon Knights1rC40019,965
3Empire LordAphiNo19519,515
4Soul WizardHarith01119,475
5Dimension SummonerLiFei2518,420
6SlaughtererGodsCrew40017,195
7Empire LordJIopgyC116,220
8Empire LordxxROOKIExx40016,070
9SlaughtererAyah40015,515
10SlaughtererVuEm22714,090
11Empire LordxSamaelx40013,995
12Magic KnightYeChen113,325
13Soul Wizard2Fast4u40012,795
14First BlazerDrOx40012,790
15Noble ElfRONA88112,355
16Soul WizardReserv40012,240
17Dragon KnightZiaNKhurT40012,225
18Grand Rune MasterAyahh40011,580
19Fist MasterTomatoIII40010,905
20SlaughtererPotatoV40010,725
21Dimension SummonerSheilaMae40010,425
22Soul WizardABNONYMOUS40010,325
23Soul WizardMugiwara40010,220
24Grand Rune MasterArianna4009,985
25SlaughtererBOSSKILLA4009,880
26Empire LordDLzEtA4009,830
27First BlazerEddie4009,575
28SlaughtererRedHotMoon4009,575
29Dimension SummonerInnaPL4009,400
30First BlazerBruceLeee19,345
31Soul WizardWizzer4009,005
32Dragon KnightdSPADEb148,955
33SlaughtererYsabelle4008,900
34Soul WizardMahapadma4008,800
35Dragon KnightBiGbOsSs4008,600
36SlaughtererErin4008,560
37SlaughtererTheBoSsS4008,210
38First BlazerMCGREGORPO4008,110
39SlaughtererSentMeNude18,065
40SlaughtererExile4007,970
41Magic KnightZaphkiell17,930
42Dragon KnightPhiDepTrai797,825
43Dragon KnightFormula14007,820
44Magic KnightaZar4007,685
45Empire LordDLPisis124007,230
46SlaughtereroSHIAoAMo4007,205
47Dimension SummonerPotatoVI637,185
48SlaughtererKrisSlayer17,150
49Soul WizardVora4007,150
50Shining LancerLuneh4006,930