Your Time
Server Time
Language

Join our big market in Loren Market map!

If you buy or sell items, visit our big market in Loren Market map! To sell items in offline mode, first open your personal store and then use /offtrade command.

Register for the castle siege event!

Join the ultimate battle between Escape MU's strongest guilds! Talk to NPC Guardsman in Valley of Loren to register for the event.

COMBO SKILLS FOR ALL CLASSES

At Escape MU combo skill is available for all character classes, not only for Dark Knight.

ICE WIND CASTLE EVENT

New PvP event! The key mission is for the Guild Master or Assistant Guild Master to keep the left side throne in Devias 3 occupied as long as possible and do not let other guilds take over it. Register every day at 18:20 with the following command: /regicewind
TOP Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelScore
1First BlazerKresta80120,860
2Soul WizardPope1,20018,245
3SlaughtererSmuf1,20017,405
4Soul WizardNeyroN80117,060
5SlaughtererDannyZ80116,280
6Empire LordHack1,20015,880
7Soul WizardDarkMajic1,20015,085
8Empire LordExAmLeEDL1,20014,605
9First BlazerPINOYPUNCH1,20014,420
10Empire LordVinHome1,20013,940
11Soul WizardExAmLeESW1,20013,630
12Shining LancerNatasha80113,385
13Soul WizardMrSriracha80113,185
14Empire LordzZzz1,20013,125
15Soul WizardVenemous1,20012,880
16Empire LordRagnaroK1,20012,770
17Dragon KnightB3RS3RK1,20012,615
18Soul WizardNovumDeus1,20012,480
19Empire Lordthor1,20012,260
20Empire LordJubi1,20012,120
21Soul WizardMioo1,20012,075
22Empire LordKillua1,20011,760
23First Blazerl7eredoz1,20011,600
24Soul Wizard4nGeLs1,20011,485
25Soul WizardAxoN1,20011,200
26Soul WizardHellSinG1,20011,120
27Empire LordUnusDeus1,20010,915
28Magic KnightLogosDeus1,20010,820
29Dragon KnightBurbulis1,20010,715
30Dragon KnightGoodKnight1,20010,660
31Soul WizardAgares1,20010,455
32Magic KnightVIENUOLIS80110,350
33Soul WizardAKAINO1,20010,015
34Dragon KnightJinChris1,2009,940
35First BlazerRFmarine9159,830
36SlaughtererWonder1,2009,700
37SlaughtererSillyElite1,2009,635
38SlaughtererVeNom18209,460
39Noble ElfEpSyLoN9269,460
40Empire LordSuperKick1,2009,440
41Dragon KnightZhiraZ028059,185
42SlaughtererEVIL1,2009,085
43Soul WizardGabrieLove1,2009,085
44Empire LordLeonHeart11,2008,765
45Soul WizardRoiToiLuon8018,630
46Dimension SummonerTirana1,2008,425
47Grand Rune MasterXzBZzX1,2008,335
48Dimension MasterTyper4018,320
49Dragon KnightSieuNhan1,2008,270
50Soul WizardOdin1,2008,190
Last Updated on 20 Sep, 2021 @ 08:43 AM