Your Time
Server Time

Join our big market in Loren Market map!

If you buy or sell items, visit our big market in Loren Market map! To sell items in offline mode, first open your personal store and then use /offtrade command.

Register for the castle siege event!

Join the ultimate battle between Escape MU's strongest guilds! Talk to NPC Guardsman in Valley of Loren to register for the event.

COMBO SKILLS FOR ALL CLASSES

At Escape MU combo skill is available for all character classes, not only for Dark Knight.

ICE WIND CASTLE EVENT

New PvP event! The key mission is for the Guild Master to keep the left side throne in Devias 3 occupied as long as possible and do not let other guilds take over it. Register every day at 18:20 with the following command: /regicewind
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelScore
1Duple KnightSzeplaki1,60081,215
2Royal ElfElisa1,60057,400
3Duple KnightMagnesio1,60056,605
4Ignition KnightHarcos1,60046,610
5Glory WizardCokayne1,60044,380
6Ignition KnightKillah1,60042,480
7Shining LancerTamari78841,705
8Darkness Wizardalnnie1,20238,300
9Glory WizardHunWizard1,60038,100
10Force EmpireHunEmperor1,60036,320
11Arcane LancerTaLoco1,60036,030
12Soul WizardMagoM78726,080
13Magnus Gun CrusherPanteraGC1,60025,505
14Rogue SlayerFify1,60025,060
15Force EmpireLukaS11,60024,395
16Ignition KnightJeffSaber1,60020,295
17Arcane LancerDeityGLPH1,60019,710
18Ignition KnightPhunni1,60019,150
19Glory WizardMagoMkun1,60019,140
20Rogue SlayerBachun1,60017,145
21Rogue SlayerTrompada1,60016,955
22Arcane LancerValkyrie1,60016,945
23Ignition KnightKhongCoTen1,60016,495
24Glory WizardAxeDLW1,60016,335
25Ignition KnightZ3uS1,60016,275
Last update on 21 Jul, 2024 - 05:02 PM