Your Time
Server Time
Language

Join our big market in Loren Market map!

If you buy or sell items, visit our big market in Loren Market map! To sell items in offline mode, first open your personal store and then use /offtrade command.

Register for the castle siege event!

Join the ultimate battle between Escape MU's strongest guilds! Talk to NPC Guardsman in Valley of Loren to register for the event.
TEXT
TOP Rankings

Information

This is a monthly ranking of the most active players in Blood Castle event.
At the end of each month, top 5 players will receive bonus WCoins as follows:
- 1st place: 5000 WCoins
- 2nd place: 4000 WCoins
- 3rd place: 3000 WCoins
- 4th place: 2000 WCoins
- 5th place: 1000 WCoins.

CountryClassNameLevelScore
1Empire LordSuperKick40014,460
2First BlazerJhonySins40013,595
3Magic KnightIronCladeu40013,265
4Soul WizardYungsta40012,915
5Dragon KnightJeffSaber40012,595
6Soul WizardSoraXorasd40010,595
7Dimension SummonerBulma110,225
8Magic KnightMayCay4009,355
9Soul WizardHolyAngel4008,940
10Slaughterernexus123454008,905
11Empire LordSPLAT4008,720
12Empire LordDexter4008,415
13SlaughtererEunNa4008,240
14SlaughtererxLayeR4008,175
15Empire LordWarchild4007,940
16Soul WizardRayleighh1097,935
17Soul WizardSTALKER4007,815
18Empire LordSarsed4007,405
19Dragon KnightLeonel4007,220
20Empire LordUCHIA4007,195
21First BlazerMoomin4007,155
22SlaughtererDarkAnew147,145
23Soul WizardMUNXGAUZEN4006,945
24Empire LordxxROOKIExx4006,925
25SlaughtererRomanoffVN3996,915
26SlaughtererKemI3326,775
27SlaughtererBloodRosex2886,770
28First Blazerwacek4006,735
29SlaughtererDiabla4006,530
30Dimension SummonerGaLaXyS4006,515
31Empire LordAtahualpa4006,380
32Lord EmperorSuperKick24006,315
33Magic KnightPURITANO4006,150
34Magic KnightiDestroy4006,125
35Empire Lord3ScOrPiiOn4006,120
36SlaughtererLeeGiaLinh4006,100
37Grand Rune MasterSign786,075
38Magic KnightxSamm4006,055
39Noble Elf0shiroe4006,040
40Empire LordLufyy4005,950
41Empire LordLordBrave4005,880
42SlaughtererRachel4005,565
43Shining Lanceryuann4005,500
44Magic KnightNewLegenD4005,495
45Noble Elflifo4ka1635,485
46Empire LordDBRR4005,320
47SlaughtererLeiya4005,295
48SlaughtererNeblina35,205
49Empire Lordzyrenann4005,135
50SlaughtererDemacia4005,125