Your Time
Server Time
Language

Join our big market in Loren Market map!

If you buy or sell items, visit our big market in Loren Market map! To sell items in offline mode, first open your personal store and then use /offtrade command.

Register for the castle siege event!

Join the ultimate battle between Escape MU's strongest guilds! Talk to NPC Guardsman in Valley of Loren to register for the event.

COMBO SKILLS FOR ALL CLASSES

At Escape MU combo skill is available for all character classes, not only for Dark Knight.

ICE WIND CASTLE EVENT

New PvP event! The key mission is for the Guild Master or Assistant Guild Master to keep the left side throne in Devias 3 occupied as long as possible and do not let other guilds take over it. Register every day at 18:20 with the following command: /regicewind
TOP Rankings

Information

This is a monthly ranking of the most active players in Devil Square event.
At the end of each month, top 5 players will receive bonus WCoins as follows:
- 1st place: 5000 WCoins
- 2nd place: 4000 WCoins
- 3rd place: 3000 WCoins
- 4th place: 2000 WCoins
- 5th place: 1000 WCoins.

CountryClassNameLevelScore
1Dimension SummonerSheilaMae400531,900,382
2SlaughtererGodsCrew400517,181,545
3Empire LordSainTCrime400355,619,021
4Soul WizardYourBoSs400341,215,615
5Soul WizardALLzSTAR400313,409,952
6Empire LordEzzEoZ400142,256,758
7Soul WizardInv0kelist1132,544,653
8Magic KnightAlphaEcho193,093,036
9SlaughtererAngora40090,391,802
10Empire Lordsenjutsu1040089,796,695
11SlaughtererTonton40081,207,000
12Magic KnightIMPERVIOUS12973,935,537
13Dimension SummonerZoZoSan171,655,995
14Empire LordInfectedDL40061,699,982
15Dragon KnightTHANATOZ40052,227,030
16Dimension SummonerPriscillaX11551,974,458
17Magic KnightQoQoSan40050,906,661
18Magic KnightSeptember40049,842,902
19Magic KnightBIGboiMASO40049,269,842
20Empire LordIborn2sell40048,947,773
21Dimension SummonerxMatteAx40047,533,019
22Dimension MasterRudding40046,816,174
23First BlazeriGauntlet40046,659,169
24Shining LancerXaxa40042,561,563
25Soul WizardFARMER1138,374,653
26Magic KnightmaCUBEx40037,691,588
27Magic KnightGatzu40031,842,535
28Dragon KnightProroK40029,645,218
29Grand Rune MasterDemoniK40029,204,116
30Empire LordSinnerDL40028,507,689
31SlaughtererXxHeLaxX40027,765,678
32First BlazerChienThanZ40025,180,704
33Dragon KnightSinnerBK40023,196,710
34High ElfChabe40022,957,824
35Soul WizardAnthuSM40021,291,384
36Soul WizardChizCayk120,983,560
37Dimension SummonerEVAGENLINE40020,184,683
38Magic KnightLembergUA119,927,251
39Soul WizardStepBRO40019,752,428
40Dragon KnightDELETEX1019,150,172
41Empire LordMinhAnhVN40018,844,898
42Soul WizardKamlos40018,824,533
43Empire LordLeTuyetKan40017,662,401
44Empire LordKageyama40017,132,369
45SlaughtererFinelS40016,276,999
46Blade MasterInfectedBK40016,000,296
47First BlazerVietNam8440014,694,683
48Soul WizardALBUSe40014,479,148
49Dragon KnightClydus40014,288,333
50Soul WizardxMaximusx40014,224,050