Your Time
Server Time
Language

Join our big market in Loren Market map!

If you buy or sell items, visit our big market in Loren Market map! To sell items in offline mode, first open your personal store and then use /offtrade command.

Register for the castle siege event!

Join the ultimate battle between Escape MU's strongest guilds! Talk to NPC Guardsman in Valley of Loren to register for the event.

COMBO SKILLS FOR ALL CLASSES

At Escape MU combo skill is available for all character classes, not only for Dark Knight.

ICE WIND CASTLE EVENT

New PvP event! The key mission is for the Guild Master or Assistant Guild Master to keep the left side throne in Devias 3 occupied as long as possible and do not let other guilds take over it. Register every day at 18:20 with the following command: /regicewind
TOP Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelScore
1Empire LordIDoL1,200547,512,495
2Dimension SummonerDareDevil1,200461,814,000
3Soul WizardMrSriracha801435,603,407
4Magic KnightLogosDeus1,200399,284,034
5Empire LordUnusDeus1,200381,445,559
6First BlazerSarCasM1,200379,288,388
7Soul WizardNovumDeus1,200354,689,033
8Soul WizardDarkMajic1,200248,497,390
9Soul WizardDingoBoom1,200191,069,721
10Soul WizardVenemous1,200177,252,168
11Empire LordVenemousDL1,200160,042,068
12Soul WizardHellSinG1,200113,414,847
13Dragon KnightKintanO1,200110,939,987
14Soul WizardThyke1,200109,911,483
15Magic KnightVIENUOLIS80186,889,715
16Soul WizardRoiToiLuon80181,405,524
17Soul WizardFedora1,20080,035,695
18Soul WizardTest11,20079,992,954
19Magic KnightSungJinW001,20079,508,989
20Soul WizardAmaru95479,316,370
21SlaughtererDannyZ80175,563,743
22First BlazerBargon1,20074,084,849
23Empire LordJubi1,20072,453,199
24Empire LordeNja82271,516,488
25First BlazerRFmarine91570,837,224
26Dragon KnightMachete1,20070,355,307
27Soul WizardReactJS1,20068,666,599
28Empire Lordmemo1,13365,804,419
29SlaughtererHope1,20065,484,713
30Dimension SummonerKillary1,20065,189,138
31Dimension SummonerVickyta1,20064,906,519
32Soul WizardOdin1,20062,646,551
33First BlazerJason1,20062,504,657
34Soul Wizard4nGeLs1,20062,318,126
35Empire LordBuffalo1,20060,825,095
36Soul WizardStiglitz1,20060,337,856
37Soul WizardJngel1,20059,129,514
38First Blazer4ngeLss81858,339,221
39SlaughtereroO0Oo1,20058,249,999
40Dragon KnightCentOS1,20055,847,098
41Empire LordESCOBAR1,20052,671,321
42SlaughtererEmpress1,20052,654,338
43Empire LordAnh2SG1,20052,190,494
44Dimension SummonerBuonCuaAnh1,20052,036,348
45Soul WizardAragon1,20051,839,102
46Empire LordzZzz1,20050,187,039
47Slaughterero0O0o1,20047,159,563
48Empire LordMARV3L1,20045,943,736
49SlaughtererAngiee1,20040,877,832
50Soul WizardPACho1,20040,852,102
Last Updated on 20 Sep, 2021 @ 08:49 AM