Your Time
Server Time
Language

Join our big market in Loren Market map!

If you buy or sell items, visit our big market in Loren Market map! To sell items in offline mode, first open your personal store and then use /offtrade command.

Register for the castle siege event!

Join the ultimate battle between Escape MU's strongest guilds! Talk to NPC Guardsman in Valley of Loren to register for the event.

COMBO SKILLS FOR ALL CLASSES

At Escape MU combo skill is available for all character classes, not only for Dark Knight.

ICE WIND CASTLE EVENT

New PvP event! The key mission is for the Guild Master or Assistant Guild Master to keep the left side throne in Devias 3 occupied as long as possible and do not let other guilds take over it. Register every day at 18:20 with the following command: /regicewind
TOP Rankings

Information

This is a monthly ranking of the most active players in Devil Square event.
At the end of each month, top 5 players will receive bonus WCoins as follows:
- 1st place: 5000 WCoins
- 2nd place: 4000 WCoins
- 3rd place: 3000 WCoins
- 4th place: 2000 WCoins
- 5th place: 1000 WCoins.

CountryClassNameLevelScore
1Soul Wizard2Fast4u400348,172,842
2Dragon Knights1rC400295,544,988
3Soul WizardBluGandalf400234,567,064
4SlaughtererGodsCrew224170,922,823
5Dimension SummonerSheilaMae400125,696,313
6SlaughtererDemonX400119,902,839
7Dimension SummonerLiFei19109,444,020
8Magic KnightYeChen19102,321,887
9Empire LordSainTCrime400101,568,297
10Soul WizardHarith0140085,993,309
11Empire LordxxROOKIExx40085,981,821
12SlaughtererAlice0140076,622,880
13SlaughtererAyah40066,383,913
14SlaughtererRedHotMoon40051,432,030
15Soul WizardABNONYMOUS40048,273,753
16SlaughtererPotatoV40044,607,665
17Dragon KnightZiaNKhurT40042,077,237
18Grand Rune MasterAyahh40033,274,614
19Dragon KnightFormula140030,967,024
20Dragon KnightTomato40030,872,805
21Soul WizardMugiwara40029,991,024
22Noble ElfElfyka40029,718,912
23Noble ElfPotatoXII40029,714,834
24Empire LordoOSamaelOo40026,532,004
25SlaughtererSincerity40023,935,481
26Dimension SummonerKieuAnhHR40022,412,980
27Dimension SummonerSorcery34421,352,932
28SlaughtererYsabelle40021,331,420
29Soul WizardOnggia40018,620,927
30Soul WizardDWNgayTho40018,547,688
31Dimension SummonerPotatoVI40017,709,993
32Soul Wizardbastardo40016,446,448
33Soul WizardAthatriel116,166,931
34Soul WizardWizzer40014,270,937
35SlaughtererTamarii40012,388,619
36Magic KnightFosforit040010,504,449
37SlaughtererLayer40010,463,579
38Empire LordxSamaelx40010,260,226
39Soul Wizardbarmaglot4009,400,151
40Soul WizardJavas19,247,648
41Fist MasterTomatoIII4009,113,094
42SlaughtererMalditaSSJ19,034,596
43Soul WizardMerlinx4008,696,245
44Soul WizardDaBuD4008,583,105
45Empire LordJIopgyC18,512,717
46Dimension SummonergtvgtvSUM18,369,778
47First BlazerLaisorf4008,229,155
48Empire LordSurgical2618,153,757
49Dragon KnightBlunt18,073,555
50Dimension SummonerQueenRizla4008,055,941