Your Time
Server Time
Language

Join our big market in Loren Market map!

If you buy or sell items, visit our big market in Loren Market map! To sell items in offline mode, first open your personal store and then use /offtrade command.

Register for the castle siege event!

Join the ultimate battle between Escape MU's strongest guilds! Talk to NPC Guardsman in Valley of Loren to register for the event.

COMBO SKILLS FOR ALL CLASSES

At Escape MU combo skill is available for all character classes, not only for Dark Knight.

ICE WIND CASTLE EVENT

New PvP event! The key mission is for the Guild Master or Assistant Guild Master to keep the left side throne in Devias 3 occupied as long as possible and do not let other guilds take over it. Register every day at 18:20 with the following command: /regicewind
TOP Rankings

Information

This is a monthly ranking of the most active players in Devil Square event.
At the end of each month, top 5 players will receive bonus WCoins as follows:
- 1st place: 5000 WCoins
- 2nd place: 4000 WCoins
- 3rd place: 3000 WCoins
- 4th place: 2000 WCoins
- 5th place: 1000 WCoins.

CountryClassNameLevelScore
1First BlazerRosemary400578,997,679
2Dimension SummonerAliyamoon400393,881,247
3Soul WizardZeonil400306,483,689
4Empire Lorddark30400216,641,842
5Soul WizardDingoBooM400215,946,483
6Noble ElfMeleo400211,776,907
7Empire LordSaintDL400180,653,591
8Soul WizardWarWizard400161,803,839
9Dragon KnightSaintBK1155,011,702
10Dragon KnightEben400153,963,026
11SlaughtererGodsCrew400151,240,701
12Soul Wizardaverygem20400150,218,455
13SlaughtererObituarY400135,326,363
14Soul WizardALLzSTAR400128,862,676
15First BlazerSoulKeep400123,151,704
16SlaughtererxlFATElx40099,406,438
17Dimension SummonerSheilaMae40096,431,782
18Soul WizardYDealer40095,706,713
19Soul WizardAbinSW40080,094,698
20Empire LordWarDarkLD40071,688,240
21Empire Lordsenjutsu1040071,052,080
22Empire LordOn3Sh00T40068,111,546
23Grand Rune MasterMageMe40062,700,276
24Empire LordIborn2sell40060,242,714
25Soul WizardxlFATEIx40057,389,199
26First BlazerAbinRF40050,980,054
27Dragon KnightAbin40050,248,175
28Magic Knightepyyyyy40050,218,838
29Soul WizardTirexrex40049,072,829
30Dragon KnightmasterZ40047,906,733
31Magic KnightSaintMG147,381,998
32Soul WizardArtaniS144,422,503
33Slaughtererepyjr31438,779,509
34Grand Rune Masterperez134,693,216
35Dimension SummonerxMatteAx40029,898,041
36Empire Lordheart12340028,419,824
37Soul WizardWilson40028,096,096
38First BlazerBAZYL40027,826,983
39First BlazerDoctorFate40026,607,649
40Empire LordSturdy25126,556,411
41Soul WizardAcidnI40026,518,831
42Soul Wizardepyyjr40026,295,534
43Empire LordEgoistPati40026,247,056
44Empire LordDLxAnn3124,769,660
45First BlazerCentauruS40024,169,156
46Empire LordEx3LanSS2223,054,324
47Empire LordSainTCrime40023,023,713
48SlaughtererAvitaS40021,149,413
49Soul Wizard9Lives40019,853,312
50Dragon KnightHaWky40018,476,902