Your Time
Server Time
Language

Grand opening - 09.05.2020 (Saturday)

High experience server for fast and easy levelling! Join the grand opening event! 09 May 2020 (Saturday) at 16:00 (GMT+3 / server time).

Full Season 15 Server

New characters, new maps, new events, new quests, new wings, new skills, new commands and many more!
TEXT
TOP Rankings

Information

This is a monthly ranking of the most active players in Devil Square event.
At the end of each month, top 5 players will receive bonus WCoins as follows:
- 1st place: 5000 WCoins
- 2nd place: 4000 WCoins
- 3rd place: 3000 WCoins
- 4th place: 2000 WCoins
- 5th place: 1000 WCoins.

CountryClassNameLevelScore
1Magic KnightMayCay4006,180,705
2Empire LordSuperKick4006,034,102
3Soul WizardChapeleiro4005,361,038
4Soul Wizardnhukai4005,075,563
5Magic KnightBurbon4002,942,441
6SlaughtererKemI4002,509,349
7Empire LordLordBrave4001,747,416
8Dimension SummonerQuytQuyt4001,536,342
9Soul WizardMENDOZA1014001,518,475
10Blade MasterZverBM34896,044
11Shining LancerRRR11891,435
12SlaughtererL0kita128462,916
13Soul WizardAlesteir400286,646
14Grow LancerWildSonia186,107
15Magic GladiatorEunha161,785