Your Time
Server Time

Join our big market in Loren Market map!

If you buy or sell items, visit our big market in Loren Market map! To sell items in offline mode, first open your personal store and then use /offtrade command.

Register for the castle siege event!

Join the ultimate battle between Escape MU's strongest guilds! Talk to NPC Guardsman in Valley of Loren to register for the event.

COMBO SKILLS FOR ALL CLASSES

At Escape MU combo skill is available for all character classes, not only for Dark Knight.

ICE WIND CASTLE EVENT

New PvP event! The key mission is for the Guild Master to keep the left side throne in Devias 3 occupied as long as possible and do not let other guilds take over it. Register every day at 18:20 with the following command: /regicewind
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelScore
1Royal ElfElisa1,600164,175,509
2Duple KnightDMsPeLL941,570161,533,602
3Phantom Pain KnightRedSpeLL941,489156,463,444
4Fist BlazerBIGBOY1,60076,795,879
5Force EmpireHunEmperor1,60073,686,301
6Glory WizardTRUMP1,60071,620,587
7Ignition KnightIlll1,60071,211,222
8Dragon KnightSIRO1,60063,936,146
9Dragon KnightBondu3l1,22761,766,428
10Darkness WizardlIll1,60059,530,820
11Fist BlazerNocturnus1,60056,739,275
12Fist BlazerSaturnus1,60056,196,992
13Duple KnightAlphaquita1,60054,814,355
14Bloody Fighterllll1,60043,967,060
15Arcane LancerONESLASH1,60042,271,105
16Magnus Gun CrusherlIIl1,60038,028,127
17Ignition KnightSwellLife1,60037,809,388
18Rogue SlayermYnAmeis1,60028,515,619
19Phantom Pain KnightFunni1,60027,826,897
20Bloody FighterDDDDDDDDDD1,60024,574,860
21Ignition KnightExodiaDK1,60024,339,507
22Phantom Pain KnightLyon1,47623,914,418
23Ignition KnightPhunni1,60022,886,499
24Fist BlazerSwEePeR1,60022,001,929
25Darkness Wizard1chai651,60021,874,387
Last update on 14 Apr, 2024 - 05:56 PM